Home
 Mon 09/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB5 (Thomas) Practice    BK 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB1 (Becker) Practice  Labor day enjoy it  RB 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 6:00p 8:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>HS> HS FB1  Practice    CK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB4 (Gates) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:15p 6:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB2 (Nigoza) Practice     
 Tue 09/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Warriors> 10U Wasco Warriors Practice    PE 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB5 (Thomas) Practice    BK 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB2 (Wiback) Practice    SS 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 8:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB3 (Huber) Practice    GS 
6:00p 7:15p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB3 (Sobe) Practice    GS 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB2 (Kerman) Practice    DK 
 Wed 09/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 5:45p 7:25p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB2 (Wiback) Practice  Makeup Practice from Rainout  DW 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB1 (Predators) Practice    MB 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:30p 6:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB1 (Lopez) Practice     
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB3 (Moline) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB3 (Glaeser) Practice    LG 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB1 (Edgar) Practice    CK 
 Thu 09/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB2 (Kerman) Practice    CK 
6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB1 (Predators) Practice    BB 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB2 (Edgar) Practice    CK 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB4 (Racz) Practice    SS 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB3 (Sobe) Practice  Wear Favorite NFL  GS 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB5 (Thomas) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB1 (Becker) Practice    BK 
 Fri 09/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 8:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>HS> HS FB1  Practice    CK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB4 (Gates) Practice    TG 
 Sat 09/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DeKalb, McCormick Park Field 1 10:00a 11:45a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FBDeKalb1 Game 12U FB3 (Huber)    
12:00p 1:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FBDeKalb1 Game 12U FB5 (Thomas)    
Lily Lake, Lily Lake #1 10:00a 11:45a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>HS> HS FBCent1 Game HS FB1     
12:15p 2:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>HS> HS FBCent1 Game HS FBSyc1 (Comstock)   CK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 9:15a 10:45a MW >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB3 (Moline) Game 10U FBSyc1 (Berry)    
11:15a 12:45p MW >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB3 (Moline) Game 10U FBDeKalb1    
1:15p 3:00p SG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB2 (Kerman) Game 14U FBKaneland    
3:00p 4:45p SG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB2 (Kerman) Game 14U FBTriCities    
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 9:00a 10:30a RG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB2 (Edgar) Game 10U FBSyc3 (Mills)   PE 
11:00a 12:30p RG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB2 (Edgar) Game 10U FBSyc2 (Jonutz)   PE 
1:00p 2:45p SG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB3 (Sobe) Game 14U FBTriCities   GS 
3:30p 5:15p SG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB1 (Predators) Game 14U FBKaneland   BB 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 9:00a 10:30a SC >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB1 (Becker) Game 10U FBSyc2 (Jonutz)   RB 
11:00a 12:30p SC >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB1 (Becker) Game 10U FBSyc3 (Mills)   RB 
1:15p 2:45p MH >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB4 (Racz) Game 10U FBDeKalb1    
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 10 12:00p 1:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FBSyc1 (Anderson) Game 8U FB2 (Nigoza)   CK 
1:30p 2:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FBSyc1 (Anderson) Game 8U FB1 (Lopez)   CK 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 11 12:00p 1:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FBSyc1 (Knox) Game 12U FB2 (Wiback)   DW 
2:00p 3:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FBSyc1 (Knox) Game 12U FB4 (Gates)    
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 12 12:00p 1:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FBSyc2 (Schuller) Game 12U FB4 (Gates)    
2:00p 3:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FBSyc2 (Schuller) Game 12U FB1 (Edgar)   PE 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 2 11:00a 12:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBSyc1 (Dierschow) Game 14U FBNorthwest   KVH 
1:00p 2:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBSyc1 (Dierschow) Game 14U FBElgin1    
Sycamore , Sycamore Field 3 11:00a 12:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBSyc2 (Rivera) Game 14U FBElgin1    
1:00p 2:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBSyc2 (Rivera) Game 14U FBNorthwest   KVH 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 5 11:00a 12:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FBSyc2 (Johnson) Game 8U FBSyc3 (Piper)   CK 
12:30p 1:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FBSyc3 (Piper) Game 8U FB3 (Glaeser)   CK 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 9 2:00p 3:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FBSyc3 (Stiles) Game 12U FB2 (Wiback)   DW 
 Sun 09/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 3:30p 5:30p  >Wasco Warriors> 12U Wasco Warriors - Gates Practice    TG