Home
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W3 (Dutkanych) Practice    BK 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W4 (Ruh/Beetham) Practice    BK 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W1 (Kerman) Practice    DK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p AD >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W1 (Gates) Game 10U Syc 3 (Moore)    
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:45p SG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U W1 (Kud/Ser) Game 14U Syc 2 (Hull/Koehne)    
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W3 (Falk/Edgar) Game 10U Syc1 (Berry)    
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 11 6:00p 8:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U Syc 2 (Provost/Schuller) Game 12U W4 (Huber)   RF 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U Syc 1 (Dierschow/Ryder) Game 12U W2 (Johnston)   PJ 
Sycamore , Sycamore Field 3 6:00p 7:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U Syc 1 (Hansen/Comstock) Game 14U Syc 3 (Vonderheide/Snodgr)   CK 
8:00p 9:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U Syc 3 (Vonderheide/Snodgr) Game 14U Syc 1 (Hansen/Comstock)   CK 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 5 6:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U SYC5 (Wickness/Centeno) Game 08U W5 (Lopez)   CK 
Sycamore , Sycamore Field 6 6:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U SYC2 (Johnson/Smith) Game 08U W2 (Nigoza)   CK 
Sycamore , Sycamore Field 7 6:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U SYC3 (McCormick/Hamingson) Game 08U W3 (Kipps)   CK 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 8 6:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U SYC4 (McPheters/Coulter) Game 08U W4 (Ruh/Beetham)   CK 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W5 (Kenney) Practice    BK 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:15p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W4 (Becker) Practice    BK 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W1 (Gates) Practice    TG 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 5:45p 7:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W3 (Falk/Edgar) Practice    PE 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 6:00p 8:00p  TBD Practice TBD SH  SS 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 6:00p 8:00p  TBD Practice TBD SH  SS 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W4 (Becker) Game 10U Syc 2 (Knox)   RB 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:45p SG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U W2 (Kerman) Game 14U Syc 1 (Hansen/Comstock)    
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W2 (Notter) Game 10U Syc 4 (Simmons)    
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 11 6:00p 8:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U Syc 3 (Rivera/Davis) Game 12U W3 (Dutkanych)    
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 12 6:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U SYC4 (McPheters/Coulter) Game 08U W5 (Lopez) field change   CK 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U Syc 4 (Stiles/VanBuren) Game 12U W5 (Kenney)    
Sycamore , Sycamore Field 3 6:00p 7:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U Syc 3 (Vonderheide/Snodgr) Game 14U W1 (Kud/Ser)    
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 5 6:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U SYC5 (Wickness/Centeno) Game 08U W1 (Salter)   CK 
Sycamore , Sycamore Field 6 6:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U SYC1 (Anderson/Safarik) Game 08U W2 (Nigoza)   CK 
Sycamore , Sycamore Field 7 6:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U SYC3 (McCormick/Hamingson) Game 08U W4 (Ruh/Beetham)   CK 
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W4 (Ruh/Beetham) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Warriors> 12U Wasco Warriors Practice    DK 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 9:30a 11:00a AS >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W1 (Gates) Game 10U Syc 2 (Knox)    
12:00p 1:45p SG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W5 (Kenney) Game 12U Syc 2 (Provost/Schuller)    
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 11:30a 1:15p TC >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W3 (Dutkanych) Game 12U Syc 4 (Stiles/VanBuren)    
2:00p 4:00p TC >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W2 (Johnston) Game 12U DeKalb1   PJ 
4:30p 6:15p TC >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W4 (Huber) Game 12U Syc 1 (Dierschow/Ryder)   RF 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 9:30a 11:15a SG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U W2 (Kerman) Game 14U Syc 2 (Hull/Koehne)   CK 
12:00p 1:45p SS >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W1 (Kerman) Game 12U Syc 3 (Rivera/Davis)   DK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 9:30a 11:00a SS >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W4 (Becker) Game 10U Syc1 (Berry)   RB 
12:00p 1:30p AS >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W2 (Notter) Game 10U Syc 3 (Moore)    
St Charles, Verhaeghe Back Lot 8:00a 8:15a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W3 (Falk/Edgar) PICTURES    BK 
8:15a 8:30a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W1 (Gates) PICTURES    BK 
8:30a 8:45a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U W2 (Kerman) PICTURES    BK 
8:45a 9:00a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W2 (Nigoza) PICTURES    BK 
9:00a 9:15a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W5 (Lopez) PICTURES    BK 
9:15a 9:30a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W4 (Becker) PICTURES    BK 
9:30a 9:45a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W4 (Ruh/Beetham) PICTURES    BK 
9:45a 10:00a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U W1 (Kud/Ser) PICTURES    BK 
10:15a 10:30a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W3 (Dutkanych) PICTURES    BK 
10:30a 10:45a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W2 (Notter) PICTURES    BK 
10:45a 11:00a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W1 (Kerman) PICTURES    BK 
11:00a 11:15a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W5 (Kenney) PICTURES    BK 
11:15a 11:30a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W4 (Huber) PICTURES    BK 
11:30a 11:45a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W1 (Salter) PICTURES    BK 
12:00p 12:15p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W3 (Kipps) PICTURES    BK 
12:45p 1:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W2 (Johnston) PICTURES    BK 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 2 10:00a 11:45a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U Syc 3 (Vonderheide/Snodgr) Game 14U Syc 1 (Hansen/Comstock)   CK 
Sycamore , Sycamore Field 7 10:00a 11:00a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U SYC2 (Johnson/Smith) Game 08U W3 (Kipps)   CK 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 10:00a 11:30a  >Wasco Warriors> 12U Wasco Warriors Practice    CK