Home
 Mon 06/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:45p GL >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W1 (Kerman) Game 12U W5 (Kenney)    
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W5 (Lopez) Game 08U W2 (Nigoza)   CK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 6:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W3 (Kipps) Game 08U W4 (Ruh/Beetham)   CK 
 Tue 06/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W3 (Dutkanych) Practice    PE 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p MH >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W1 (Gates) Game 10U W2 (Notter)    
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:45p SG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U W1 (Kud/Ser) Game 14U Syc 3 (Vonderheide/Snodgr)    
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W4 (Becker) Game 10U W3 (Falk/Edgar)   RB 
Sycamore , Sycamore Field 3 6:00p 7:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U Syc 1 (Hansen/Comstock) Game 14U Syc 2 (Hull/Koehne)   CK 
8:00p 9:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U Syc 2 (Hull/Koehne) Game 14U Syc 1 (Hansen/Comstock)   CK 
 Wed 06/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:45p SG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U W2 (Kerman) Game 14U Syc 2 (Hull/Koehne)   CK 
 Thu 06/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:00p   Practice TBD SH  SS 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 5:45p 7:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W3 (Falk/Edgar) Practice    BK 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:00p 6:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W5 (Lopez) Practice    CK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:45p SG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U W2 (Kerman) Game 14U Syc 3 (Vonderheide/Snodgr)   MK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:45p SG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U W1 (Kud/Ser) Game 14U Syc 1 (Hansen/Comstock)    
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 6:00p 8:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W2 (Johnston) Practice    RT 
 Fri 06/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W4 (Ruh/Beetham) Practice    BK 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W1 (Gates) Practice    TG 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Warriors> 12U Wasco Warriors Practice    DK 
 Sat 06/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 9:30a 11:00a AD >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W1 (Gates) Game 10U W4 (Becker)    
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 9:30a 11:15a GL >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W2 (Johnston) Game 12U W3 (Dutkanych)    
12:00p 1:45p GL >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W4 (Huber) Game 12U W1 (Kerman)   CK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 9:00a 10:00a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W3 (Kipps) Game 08U W2 (Nigoza)   CK 
11:00a 12:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W4 (Ruh/Beetham) Game 08U W1 (Salter)   BK 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 2 8:30a 10:15a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U Syc 3 (Vonderheide/Snodgr) Game 14U W2 (Kerman)    
10:30a 12:15p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U Syc 3 (Vonderheide/Snodgr) Game 14U Syc 2 (Hull/Koehne)   CK 
 Sun 06/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 10:00a 11:30a  >Wasco Warriors> 12U Wasco Warriors Practice    DK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 10:00a 11:30a  >Wasco Warriors> 10U Wasco Warriors Practice    TG