Home
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W4 (Ruh/Beetham) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:45p GL >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W3 (Dutkanych) Game 12U W2 (Johnston)   PE 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:45p GG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W1 (Kerman) Game 12U W4 (Huber)   DK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 6:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W2 (Nigoza) Game 08U W3 (Kipps)   CK 
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U W1 (Kud/Ser) Practice TBD   SS 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W5 (Kenney) Practice  Weather may prevent us from practicing, but hopefully not.  BK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p MH >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W3 (Falk/Edgar) Game 10U W4 (Becker)   PE 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W2 (Notter) Game 10U W1 (Gates)    
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W3 (Dutkanych) Practice    PE 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W5 (Kenney) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:15p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W4 (Becker) Practice    RB 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 6:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W1 (Salter) Game 08U W4 (Ruh/Beetham)   CK 
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W1 (Gates) Practice    TG 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W1 (Kerman) Practice 14U W2 (Kerman) Scrimmage  DK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:45p 7:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W3 (Falk/Edgar) Practice    PE 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Warriors> 12U Wasco Warriors Practice    DK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W4 (Huber) Practice    MH 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 6:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W4 (Ruh/Beetham) Practice    BK 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 9:30a 11:00a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W2 (Nigoza) Practice    TN 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 9:30a 11:00a GL >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W1 (Gates) Game 10U W4 (Becker)    
12:00p 1:45p TC >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W5 (Kenney) Game 12U W4 (Huber)    
1:45p 3:15p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W2 (Johnston) Practice    RT 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 9:30a 11:15a TC >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W1 (Kerman) Game 12U W3 (Dutkanych)    
12:30p 2:15p SG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U W2 (Kerman) Game 14U W1 (Kud/Ser)    
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 9:30a 10:30a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W1 (Salter) Game 08U W3 (Kipps)   CK 
11:00a 12:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W5 (Lopez) Game 08U W4 (Ruh/Beetham)   CK 
1:00p 2:30p GG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W2 (Notter) Game 10U W3 (Falk/Edgar)