Home
 Mon 09/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB5 (Thomas) Practice    BK 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB1 (Becker) Practice    BK 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>HS> HS FB1  Practice    CK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB3 (Glaeser) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB4 (Gates) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:15p 6:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB2 (Nigoza) Practice    BK 
 Tue 10/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Warriors> 10U Wasco Warriors Practice    PE 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB5 (Thomas) Practice    BK 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 6:00p 8:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB3 (Huber) Practice    SS 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB3 (Sobe) Practice    SS 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB2 (Kerman) Practice    CK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB2 (Wiback) Practice    BK 
 Wed 10/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB3 (Glaeser) Practice    LG 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:30p 6:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB1 (Lopez) Practice     
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB3 (Moline) Practice    CK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB1 (Predators) Practice    MB 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB1 (Edgar) Practice    CK 
 Thu 10/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB2 (Kerman) Practice    CK 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB2 (Edgar) Practice    CK 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB4 (Racz) Practice    SS 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB3 (Sobe) Practice    SS 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB5 (Thomas) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB1 (Becker) Practice    BK 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FBSyc2 (Jonutz) Game 10U FB3 (Moline)   CK 
 Fri 10/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 8:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>HS> HS FB1  Practice    CK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB1 (Predators) Practice    MB 
 Sat 10/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DeKalb, McCormick Park Field 1 11:00a 12:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FBDeKalb1 Game 12U FBSyc1 (Knox)   CK 
1:00p 2:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FBDeKalb1 Game 12U FB1 (Edgar)   CK 
DeKalb, McCormick Park Field 2 10:00a 11:30a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FBDeKalb1 Game 10U FB2 (Edgar)   CK 
12:00p 1:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FBDeKalb1 Game 10U FB1 (Becker)   CK 
Elburn, John Stewart Elementary 12:00p 1:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBKaneland Game 14U FBElgin1   CK 
2:00p 3:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBKaneland Game 14U FBElgin1   CK 
Lily Lake, Lily Lake #1 10:00a 11:45a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>HS> HS FBCent1 Game HS FBSyc1 (Comstock)   CK 
12:15p 2:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>HS> HS FBCent1 Game HS FB1    CK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 9:00a 10:00a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB1 (Lopez) Game 8U FBSyc1 (Anderson)   CK 
10:30a 11:30a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB1 (Lopez) Game 8U FBSyc3 (Piper)   CK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 9:00a 10:45a TC >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB2 (Wiback) Game 12U FB4 (Gates)   CK 
11:30a 1:15p TC >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB3 (Huber) Game 12U FB2 (Wiback)   CK 
1:45p 3:30p SG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB1 (Predators) Game 14U FB2 (Kerman)   CK 
3:45p 5:30p SG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB1 (Predators) Game 14U FB3 (Sobe)   CK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 9:00a 10:00a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB3 (Glaeser) Game 8U FBSyc3 (Piper)   CK 
10:30a 11:30a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB3 (Glaeser) Game 8U FBSyc2 (Johnson)   CK 
12:00p 1:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB2 (Nigoza) Game 8U FBSyc2 (Johnson)   CK 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 10 9:00a 10:30a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FBSyc1 (Berry) Game 10U FB4 (Racz)   CK 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 11 9:00a 10:45a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FBSyc2 (Schuller) Game 12U FB5 (Thomas)   CK 
11:00a 12:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FBSyc3 (Stiles) Game 12U FBSyc2 (Schuller)   CK 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 2 12:00p 1:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBSyc1 (Dierschow) Game 14U FBTriCities   CK 
2:00p 3:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBSyc1 (Dierschow) Game 14U FBSyc2 (Rivera)   CK 
Sycamore , Sycamore Field 3 12:00p 1:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBSyc2 (Rivera) Game 14U FBNorthwest   CK 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 5 9:00a 10:30a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FBSyc3 (Mills) Game 10U FBSyc2 (Jonutz)   CK 
11:00a 12:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FBSyc3 (Mills) Game 10U FBSyc1 (Berry)   CK 
 Sun 10/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 4:00p 6:00p  >Wasco Warriors> 12U Wasco Warriors - Kerman Practice    DK